skip navigation
Aliso nigel
Capo usd
Site design by preps365 blackback

Aliso Niguel Weekly Schedule

Date Day Sport Time From Level Location Opponent/Title
2020-03-02 Monday Tennis, Boys 03:00PM Varsity Home Beckman, Arnold
2020-03-02 Monday Tennis, Boys 03:00PM Junior Varsity Away Beckman, Arnold
2020-03-02 Monday Lacrosse, Boys 05:30PM Junior Varsity Home Great Oak
2020-03-02 Monday Lacrosse, Boys 07:30PM Varsity Home Great Oak
2020-03-03 Tuesday Golf, Boys 02:00PM Varsity Away San Clemente
2020-03-03 Tuesday Golf, Boys 02:00PM Junior Varsity Home San Clemente
2020-03-03 Tuesday Baseball 02:30PM Junior Varsity Home Dana Hills
2020-03-03 Tuesday Tennis, Boys 03:00PM Varsity Home San Juan Hills
2020-03-03 Tuesday Tennis, Boys 03:00PM Junior Varsity Away San Juan Hills
2020-03-03 Tuesday Softball 03:15PM Varsity Away JSerra Catholic
2020-03-03 Tuesday Volleyball, Boys 03:30PM Varsity Away Rancho Christian
2020-03-03 Tuesday Lacrosse, Girls 05:30PM Varsity Home Santa Margarita
2020-03-03 Tuesday Lacrosse, Girls 07:00PM Junior Varsity Home Santa Margarita
2020-03-04 Wednesday Baseball 02:30PM Frosh/Soph Home Dana Hills
2020-03-04 Wednesday Baseball 02:30PM Junior Varsity Home Dana Hills
2020-03-04 Wednesday Baseball 02:30PM Varsity Away Dana Hills
2020-03-04 Wednesday Swimming & Diving, COED 03:00PM All Levels Home San Juan Hills
2020-03-04 Wednesday Volleyball, Boys 04:00PM Frosh/Soph Home Mater Dei
2020-03-04 Wednesday Volleyball, Boys 04:00PM Junior Varsity Home Mater Dei
2020-03-04 Wednesday Volleyball, Boys 05:15PM Varsity Home Mater Dei
2020-03-04 Wednesday Lacrosse, Boys 06:00PM Varsity Home Beckman, Arnold
2020-03-05 Thursday Golf, Boys 02:00PM Varsity Home San Clemente
2020-03-05 Thursday Golf, Boys 02:00PM Junior Varsity Away San Clemente
2020-03-05 Thursday Track & Field, COED 02:45PM All Levels Away San Clemente
2020-03-05 Thursday Softball 03:15PM Varsity Home Northwood
2020-03-05 Thursday Volleyball, Boys 04:30PM Junior Varsity Home Arcadia
2020-03-05 Thursday Volleyball, Boys 04:30PM Frosh/Soph Home Arcadia
2020-03-05 Thursday Lacrosse, Girls 05:30PM Varsity Home Foothill/Santa Ana
2020-03-05 Thursday Volleyball, Boys 05:45PM Varsity Home Arcadia
2020-03-05 Thursday Lacrosse, Girls 07:00PM Junior Varsity Home Foothill/Santa Ana
2020-03-06 Friday Softball 03:00PM Varsity Home Pacifica
2020-03-06 Friday Baseball 02:45PM Frosh/Soph Home San Juan Hills
2020-03-06 Friday Baseball 03:00PM Varsity Home San Juan Hills
2020-03-06 Friday Baseball 03:15PM Junior Varsity Away San Juan Hills
2020-03-06 Friday Lacrosse, Boys 03:30PM Varsity Away Northwood
2020-03-06 Friday Lacrosse, Boys 05:00PM Junior Varsity Away Northwood
2020-03-07 Saturday Baseball 11:00AM Frosh/Soph Away South Hills
2020-03-07 Saturday Baseball 11:00AM Varsity Neutral South Hills
2020-03-07 Saturday Baseball 11:00AM Junior Varsity Away South Hills